artwork-5Bylaws Revision Committee

Lee Shlafer, Chairperson136A Bison Lane203-345-1649lmarsh3272@gmail.com
Dave Bingham661A North Trail203-502-0131davetr6@optimum.net
Maggie Dunigan129B Cayuga Lane203-380-0769mdunigan1@optimum.net
Cathy Koritko485A Commanche Lane203-378-2774cathykig@gmail.com
Martin Wolf397A Ottawa Lane203-385- 3855martinwolf@sbcglobal.net

artwork-3Architectural Committee

Jim Manzolli, Chairperson788A Nyack Lane203-377-6119comanche327@optimum.net
James Ganis282A Agawam Drive203-377-1701ganisj@aol.com
Arnold Gans157A South Trail203-506-8234arnold_gans_archit@sbcglobal.net
Larry Hartleyl46B Buckskin Lane 203-887-5833bohoko@aol.com
Stan Lessler491A Iroquois Lane203-380-2056jblessler@optonline.net
Ellen Hyde Phillips193B Bayfield Lane203-378-7558 ellen@fairfieldinteriors.com
Mark Rhatigan, Dir. of Maintenance275 Oronoque Lane203-375-8853mrhatigan@oronoquemaintenance.com

artwork-18Communications Committee

Wendy Swain, chair235A Boxelder Lane203-386-9125wendysw10s@gmail.com
Jeanette Caron565A Pequot Lane203-345-6493jeanettecaron7@gmail.com
Judith Lessler491A Iroquois Lane203-380-2056jblessler@optonline.net
Lee Shlafer136A Bison Lane203-345-1649lmarsh3272@gmail.com
Tina Vermette388A Sequoia203-375-0291rayverm388@gmail.com
Judy Waldeyer576A Arapaho Lane203-380-0580jamlady@sbcglobal.net

artwork-4Finance Committee

Robert Romatzick, Chairman751A Pontiac Lane203-377-7862rromatzick@aol.com
Kenneth Colman, vice chair94A Seminole Lane203-261-8249kpcman@sbcglobal.net
Cheryl Dwyer774B Poddatook Lane203-375-4961cheryl.dwyer@sbcglobal.net
Victor Liss253A Agawam Drive203-386-8000vsliss@optonline.net
Robert Macaluso639A Onondaga Lane203-377-3670marmacaluso@snet.net
Tom Becker, OVTD Liaison473A North Trail609-658-7873tom.tbecker@gmail.com

artwork-7Human Resources Committee

Bob Grosso, Chairperson211A Agawam Drive203-380-2468
Bruce Blanchard182B Apache Lane203-380-8012
Cheryl Dwyer774B Pootatuck Lane203-375-4961
Marilyn Ganis282A Agawam Drive 203 377-1701
Dick Steinfeld233A Boxelder Lane203-331-2730

artwork-9Racquet Ball Sports Facilities Committee

Bob Macaluso, Chairperson639A Onondaga Lane203-377-3670
Jerry Brown122A Cayuga Lane203-378-7781
Nancy Blagys517A Iroquois Lane203-375-1135
Wendy Swain235A Boxelder Lane203-386-9125

artwork-11Insurance/Risk Management Committee

Cheryl Comen, co-chair409A Montauk Lane203-378-4323ccomen@sbcglobal.net
Wayne Cotter, co-chair122B Cayuga Lane631-357-2973wcotter999@gmail.com
Ed Dacey471A Commanche Lane203-345-1043efdacey@gmailcom
Bob Koritko485A Commanche Lane203-378-2774bobkoritko@gmail.com
Bernie Pasierb486B Commanche Lane203-545-3183bepas123@yahoo.com
Martin Wolf397A Ottawa Lane203-385-3855martinwolf@sbcglobal.net
Ray Vermette, OVTD liaison388A Sequoia Lane203-375-0291rayverm388@gmail.com

artwork-12Maintenance Committee

District 1Dee Tuozzoli15C Algonquin Lane203-375-3724deensey.dt@gmail.com
John Moser , alt43A Buckskin Lane203-377-3404 jjmoser@optimum.net
2Al Comen409A Montauk Lane203-378-4323ccomen@sbcglobal.net
John Kuchta, alt403B Montauk Lane203-216-6356DMK705@GMAIL.COM
3Ken Block, Chairman303A Piute Lane203-870-9561kennb@optonline.net
Joseph Serapiglia, alt81A Seminole Lane 203-877-2818 jsera624@optonline.net
4Jackie Freeman291A Agawam Drive203-377-5291jackiefree@sbcglobal.net
Marilyn Ganis, alt282A Agawam Drive203-377-1701mrganis@aol.com
5Roy Drexler194A Bayfield Lane203-258-1028rdrexler09@gmail.com
Ed Stabile, alt223C Shoshoni Lane 203-690-1008 esdes@aol.com
6 Renee Zinn166A Cayuga Lane 203-323-3466 reneezn@optonline.net
Carole Fitzgerald, alt 125A Cayuga Lane203-377-3532
7Carol Plotnick444A Hammerstone Lane203-375-1560 cplotnick@optimum.net
Marilyn Coffey, alt605B Cherokee Lane 203-362-5233 macoff17@optimum.net
8Melinda McCreary 551A North Trail 203-375-1667 blondeworks@aol.com
Eileen Claveloux559A North Trail203-377-5649ebc0809@gmail.com
9Jim Thompson 529A Narraganset Lane203-380-0899jthompson52@optimum.net
Judith Lessler, alt491A Iroquois Lane203-380-2056jblessler@optonline.net
10Jim Weaver542A Narraganset Lane203-395-0134jim4mare@aol.com
Ronald Ciecko, alt641B North Trail203-375-6323sisu462@sbcglobal.net
11Merrilees Leemhuis763B Nyack Lane 203-378-8753merrileesl@aol.com
Norm Dube, alt 764A Nyack Lane203-380-9744ndube1@optonline.net
updated 10.16.19

artwork-7Social Activities Committee

District 1Janice Dulberg61B Cheyenne Lane203-846-9263jcd460@optonline.net
2Linda Eastwood423B Black Hawk Lane203-970-6159lseastwood3@gmail.com
Mary Ellen Saylor, alt361A Blackhawk Lane203-308-6114mesaylor@sbcglobal.net
3Stephanie Fians 98A Seminole Lane203-258-7445steph.fians@sbcglobal.net
Debbie Lamberti, alt305A Piute Lane203-377-1350thedahling@aol.com
4Celeste Jardim286B Agawam Drive203-520-4569filha@aol.com
Deb Aubin, alt274B Runningbrook Lane203-605-2636
5Patricia Spodick202B Acorn Lane203-375-1788patricia.spodick@raveis.com
Ulla Adema, alt211B Agawam Drive203-255-0506kees13adema@gmail.com
6Janet Lisak155B Apache Lane203-203-506-1893jmlisak9@yahoo.com
Karen Battista, alt138A Bison Lane813-394-1314battik112@yahoo.com
7Kathy Flynn573A North Trail540-729-1789kflynn1021@aol.com
George Zamary, alt614B Cherokee Lane203-296-1469sdanger89@aol.com
8Eileen Claveloux559A North Trail203-377-5649ebc0809@gmail.com
Ed Myer, alt473B North Trail203-296-9367myered@hotmail,com
9Katie Novotny527B Chapokele Lane203-257-1796novakate@gmail.com
Nancy Heuser, alt533B Narraganset Lane203-612-6904NCHEUS@OPTIMUM.NET
10Mary Ann Weaver542A Narraganset Lane203-395-0134jim4mare@aol.com
Kathy Wu, alt665B North Trail203-387-0000kwu57@yahoo.com
11Barbara Minoff, Chairperson731A North Trail203-386-0533mbminoff@aol.com
Dorothy Tanski, alt771A North Trail203-540-5389dorothytanski@aol.com

updated 10.15.19

artwork-15Pool Facilities Committee

Jackie Freeman, Chairperson 291A Agawam Drive203-377-5291
Cheryl Dwyer774B Pootatuck Lane203-375-4961
Robert Koritko485A Commanche Lane203-378-2774
Betty Mulholland273B Running Brook203-375-9278
James Torregiani789B Nyack Lane203-377-4876

artwork-3House Facilities Committee

Cheryl Dwyer, Chairperson774B Pootatuck Lane203-375- 4961cheryl.dwyer@sbcglobal.net
Debbie Grosso211A Agawam Drive203-380-2469bobgrosso@sbcglobal.net
Irene Keating274A Running Brook203-377- 3980irenermb3@optonline.net
Barbara Minoff731A North Trail203-386- 0533mbminoff@aol.com
Marie Orlowe55B Black Hawk Lane203-380- 0135mree526@optimum.net
Barbara Stewart88B South Trail203-612- 1373barbsmt@yahoo.com
Maria Szalontay525B Chakopele Lane732-261-5408mariaszalontay@hotmailcom
Mark Rhatigan, Dir. of Maintenance275 Oronoque Lane203-375-8853mrhatigan@oronoquemaintenance.com